banner

Bar Association

Member of Bar Association
       
1 Sh Sanjay Kumar Mishra,Advocate President 9425000498
2 Sh Surendra Kumar Malviya, Advocate Secretary 9425610103
3 Sh Prathviraj Pandole, Advocate Vice President 9752581972
4 Sh Ravindra Ghote, Advocate Treasurer 9685269114
5 Sh Sunil Basal Agrawal, Advocate Joint Secretary 9584196825
6 Sh Yadorao Kumbhare, Advocate Library President 958957003
7 Sh Pradeep Pandey, Advocate Executive Member 9425002148
8 Sh Anil Kumar Bhade,Advocate Executive Member 9827008658
9 Sh Sadik Khan,Advocate Executive Member 8085895855
10 Sh Mukesh Gangare,Advocate Executive Member 9407262500
11 Sh Lokendra Sheshkar,Advocate Executive Member 9617926135
12 Sh Basant Sharma,Advocate Executive Member 9669919643
13 Sh Yogesh Patil Executive Member 9300751822