District and Session Court Mandsaur

Bar Association


BAR ASSOCIATION
Jaydev singh chouhan President Mandsaur 9425107421
Shantilal Soni Voice President Mandsaur 9229455731
Ajay kumar Sikhwal Secretary Mandsaur 7000345104
Md. Salamat Kureshi Deputy Secretary Mandsaur 9424502866
Gopal Kumawat Treasurer Mandsaur 9926395268
Narendra Kumar Chached Library secretary Mandsaur 9826348404
Dilip kumar Devda Member Mandsaur 9926075714
Ajay singh Purawat Member Mandsaur 999349668
Sunil Rayjada Member Mandsaur 9329715454
Ghanshyam Sharma Member Mandsaur 8959685388
Ganesh Sopra Member Mandsaur 9826265819
Virendra kumar Bhadviya Member Mandsaur 9575325156
sushri Rachna Parihar Member Mandsaur 7223914880