DISTRICT & SESSION COURT DHAMTARI

Class II & III Employees

Details of judicial staff

SN Name Of Staff Designation
1 Shri  Akhilesh Sharma Administrative Officer
2 Shri Nageshwar Singh Mourya Reader Grade I
3 Shri Yogendra Prasad Sahu Reader Grade I
4 Shri Ravikant Swain Reader Grade I
5 Shri Ashvini Chauhan Reader Grade II
6 Shri Nuttam Ram Sahu Stenographer (Hindi)
7 Ku. Sunita magare Stenographer (Hindi)
8 Shri Somprakash Sahu Stenographer (Hindi)
9 Ku. Vandana Dewangan Stenographer (Hindi)
10 Smt Yamini Dewangan Stenographer (English)
11 Shri Narendra Kumar Sahu Stenographer (Hindi)
12 Ku Sandhya Turre Reader Grade II
13 Shri Narendra  Vishwakarma Reader Grade II
14 Shri Awadhram Dhruw Reader Grade III
15 Shri Dharmendra Sharma Reader Grade III
16 Shri Bhagwantraj Suryawanshi Assitant Grade-II
17 Shri Satyendra Pratap Singh Accontant
18 Shri Rakesh Tiwari Reader Grade III
19 Shri Subodh Tiwari Assitant Grade-II
20 Ku. Vinita Mahant Steno Clerk
21 Shri Sanat Kumar Narang Assistant Grade-III
22 Shri Narendra Kumar Sawarkar Assistant Grade-III
23 Smt Yaneshwari Sinha Assistant Grade-II
24 Shri Ramesh Kumar Sahu Assistant Grade-II
25 Shri Gajendra Kumar Verma Assistant Grade-II
26 Shri Nand Kumar Dewangan Assistant Grade-III
27 Shri Arvind Kumar Pandey Assistant Grade-III
28 Shri Amit Kumar Prajapati Assistant Grade-III
29 Shri Sagar Kumar Soni Assistant Grade-III
30 Shri Rameshwar Dewangan Assistant Grade-III
31 Smt Sharmila Soni Assistant Grade-III
32 Ku. Manisha Soni Assistant Grade-III
33 Ku. Richa Sharma Assistant Grade-III
34 Ku. Dhartika Verma Assistant Grade-III
35 Ku. Sangita Goswami Assistant Grade-III
36 Shri Rakesh Singh Rajput Assistant Grade-III
37 Shri Manan Lal Sahu Assistant Grade-III
38 Shri Huleshwari Sahu Assistant Grade-III
39 Smt Rekha Markandey Assistant Grade-III
40 Shri Gaindlal Dhruw Assistant Grade-III
41 Shri Sanjit Chandrawanshi Assistant Grade-III
42 Shri Devendra Pariha Assistant Grade-III
43 Shri Sushil Devhari Assistant Grade-III
44 Shri Jitendra Kumar Kanwar Assistant Grade-III
45 Shri Bhupendra Kumar Diwan Assistant Grade-III
46 Ku. Purnima Paikra Assistant Grade-III
47 Ku. Anita Netam Assistant Grade-III
48 Smt Rabika Gardia Assistant Grade-III
49 Smt.Indu Thakur Assistant Grade-III
50 Smt Shahsi Patel Assistant Grade-III