CIVIL COURT, LATEHAR

DLSA PLVs result 2019

Office of District Legal Services Authority, Latehar

Office order no.- 20/2019

                             In view of the letter no. JHALSA/2491 dated 23/11/2017  of JHALSA, Ranchi in regard to selection of fresh PLVs for their empanelment in the list of trained PLVs, the Selection Committee has selected following PLVs:-

 

1.         Hina Kumari D.O.B. 15.01.1996, D/o-Baijnath Paswan,

            Village- Kedu, District- Latehar.

 

2.         Hemlata Kumari, D.O.B. 13.06.1995, D/o- Sharda Kumar Upadhyay,

            Village Masjid Road, District- Latehar.

 

3.         Beauty Kumari, D.O.B. 01.01.1999, D/o-Sri Binod  Prasad,

            Village- Pandey Pura, District- Latehar.

 

4.         Puja Kumari, D.O.B. 04.07.1999, D/o-Ramesh Yadav,

            Village- Pakraar, District- Latehar.

 

5.         Pramila Kumari, D.O.B. 20.02.1995, D/o-Pancham Oraon,

            Village- Pandey Pura, District- Latehar.

 

6.         Rukhsana Khatoon, D.O.B. 18.02.1990, W/o-Late Jamiruddin Haque,

            Village- Karkat, District- Latehar.

 

7.         Anil Kumar, D.O.B. 05.11.1998, S/o-Nanhak Choudhary,

            Village- Rajhar, District- Latehar.

 

8.         Bipul Kumar Dubey, D.O.B. 09.03.1998, S/o-Ravindra Kumar Dubey,

            Village- Dudangi, District- Latehar.

 

9.         Amit Kumar, D.O.B. 20.06.1997, S/o-Sri Govind Ram,

            Village- Kedu, District- Latehar.

 

10.       Anupam Kumar Tiwari, D.O.B. 02.05.1995, S/o-Jaiprakash Tiwari,

            Village- Jhabar, Balumath, District- Latehar.

 

11.       Rupesh Kumar, D.O.B. 31.12.1996, S/o-Krishna Murari Ganjhu,

            Village- Ichak, Balumath, District- Latehar.

 

12.       Vidyanand Singh, D.O.B. 06.09.1984, S/o-Sri Ravindra Nath Singh,

            Village- Darha, Balumath, District- Latehar.

 

 

13.       Kauleshwar Oraon, D.O.B. 02.01.1996, S/o-Late Rameshwar Oraon,

            Village- Jhabar, Balumath, District- Latehar.

 

14.       Asrinta Kumari, D.O.B. 06.02.1991, D/o- Sri Mahendra Singh,

            Village- Baresandh, Garu, District- Latehar.

 

15.       Sushma Kumari, D.O.B. 10.03.1991, W/o-Rajendra Kerketta,

            Village- Mahuwadand, District- Latehar.

 

16.       Azad Ahmad, D.O.B. 13.05.1992, S/o-Late Amiruddin,

            Village- Mahuwadand, District- Latehar.

 

17.       Sonu Prasad, D.O.B. 27.07.1996, S/o-Sri Moti Prasad,

            Village- Saraidih, Barwadih, District- Latehar.

 

18.       Nitish Kumar Pathak, D.O.B. 12.05.1997, S/o-Sri Kamlesh Pathak,

            Village- Barwadih, District- Latehar.

 

19.       Rajendra Singh, D.O.B. 12.10.1985, S/o-Dikdar Singh,

            Village- Manika, District- Latehar.

 

20.       Zeena Parveen, D.O.B. 05.05.1999, D/o-Aasim Ansari,

            Village- Chandwa, District- Latehar.

 

21.       Soharmani Kumari, D.O.B. 10.05.1995, D/o-Sri Bineshwar Oraon,

            Village- Chandwa, District- Latehar.

 

22.       Sanjita Kumari, D.O.B. 11.08.1992, W/o-Shivlok Singh,

            Village- Lalgari, District- Latehar.

 

23.       Niraj Kumar, D.O.B. 05.01.1976, S/o-Late Bishun Prasad,

            Village- Dharampur, Latehar, District- Latehar

.

24.       Sanjit Oraon, D.O.B. 10.03.1995, S/o-Dhanlal Oraon,

            Village- Jagaldagga, Latehar, District- Latehar.

 

25.       Mukesh Kumar, D.O.B. 14.01.1982, S/o-Late Jaychand Singh,

            Village- Bishrampur, Bariatu, District- Latehar.

 

26.       Sangita Kumari, D.O.B. 18.09.2000, W/D/o-Sri Bachas Oraon,

            Village- Bariatu, District- Latehar.

 

27.       Sarita Kumari, D.O.B. 18.07.1998, D/o-Late Deolal Singh,

            Village- Garu, District- Latehar.

 

28.       Dildeo Singh, D.O.B. 20.05.1998, S/o-Baudh Singh,

            Village- Garu, District- Latehar.

 

29.       Endranath Prasad, D.O.B. 20.11.1981, S/o-Krishna Sahu,

            Village- Mahuadand, District- Latehar.

 

30.       Anurima Devi, D.O.B. 21.03.1997, W/o-Dinbandhu Kumar,

            Village- Mahuadand, District- Latehar.

 

31.       Roman Kumari, D.O.B. 15.11.1994, D/o-Sri Jagdeo Oraon,

            Village- Chandwa, District- Latehar.

 

32.       Sudhan Kumari, D.O.B. 14.07.1996, D/o-Mahabir Oraon,

            Village- Chandwa, District- Latehar.

 

33.       Hiramani Kumari, D.O.B. 01.03.1991, D/o-Sri Kunja Oraon,

            Village- Chandwa, District- Latehar.

 

34.       Himanshu Kumar, D.O.B. 05.01.1995, S/o-Late Sanjay Das,

            Village- Chandwa, District- Latehar.

 

35.       Arti Kumari, D.O.B. 15.12.1985, W/o- Harendra Kumar Tiwari,

            Village- Kechaki, District- Latehar.

 

36.       Dipak Kumar, D.O.B. 18.05.1986, S/o-Sri Bhagwan Prasad Gupta,

            Village- Barwadih, District- Latehar.

 

37.       Rima Pandey, D.O.B. 06.02.1983, W/o-Sri Dhiraj Kumar Pandey,

            Village- Barwadih, District- Latehar.

 

38.       Lalita Kumari, D.O.B. 07.03.1997, D/o-Sri Dukhan Singh,

            Village- Barwadih, District- Latehar.

 

            Inform all concerned.         

            

 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 P.D.J-cum-Chairman 

                                                                                                         DLSA, Latehar

                         Latehar

            Dated  20th day of  January 2019