Civil Court, Lakhisarai
DISTRICT COURT LAKHISARAI

Employee List

LIST OF EMPLOYEE CLASS III & IV
Sl. No. Employee
Number
Name of Employee & Designation Category of the Employee
1 10310143 Sri Amulya Ratna Mukherjee,
Clerk
Class – III
2 10700412 Sri Bhim Prasad Yadav,
Clerk
Class – III
3 10253445 Sri Avinash Kumar
Clerk
Class – III
4 10310137 Sri Krishnandan Sharma Steno Class – III
5 10310138 Sri Nandu Choudhary Steno Class – III
6 10251565 Sri Manoranjan Kumar Steno Class – III
7 10585429 Sri Ram Naresh Yadav Steno Class – III
8 10310142 Sri Rabindra Prasad
Steno
Class – III
9 10311112 Sri Jay Prakash Jamuar
Clerk
Class – III
10 10250961 Sri Ravindra Prasad
B/C to Sub Judge -1st
Class – III
11 10310132 Sri Rudradeo Prasad
Clerk, Who has been Suspended
Class – III
12 10233616 Sri Sunil Kumar,
Clerk
Class – III
13 10310145 Sri Prabhat Kumar
Nazir
Class – III
14 10253034 Sri Bhola Nath Ambastha
Clerk
Class – III
15 10310146 Sri Binay Kumar
Clerk
Class – III
16 10313853 Sri Manoj Kumar No. 2
Clerk
Class – III
17 10310111 Sri Sanjay Kumar Srivastava
Clerk
Class – III
18 10253674 Sri Surendra Mohan
Clerk
Class – III
19 10254188 Sri Bipin Bihari Mishra
Clerk
Class – III
20 10764241 Sri Shiv Shakti
Clerk
Class – III
21 10764243 Sri Rajesh Kumar
Clerk
Class – III
22 10764447 Sri Manoj Kumar No. 1
Clerk
Class – III
23 10764491 Sri Sauvaghya Chatterjee
Clerk
Class – III
24 10764240 Sri Bhawani Shankar, Clerk Class – III
25 10764653 Sri Guddu Kumar,
Clerk
Class – III
26 10764230 Sri Vivek Vishal
Clerk
Class – III
27 10764466 Sri Jitendra Kumar,
Clerk
Class – III
28 10764476 Sri Suman Saurabh
Clerk
Class – III
29 10791352 Sri Saket Kumar
Stenographer
Class – III
30 10794631 Sri Rajeev Kumar
Clerk.
Class – III
31 10793684 Sri Santosh Kumar Mishra
Clerk
Class – III
32 10793784 Sri Naveen Kumar,
Clerk
Class – III
33 10793698 Sri Lal Bahadur Yadav
Clerk
Class – III
34 10793678 Sri Manish Kumar
Clerk
Class – III
35 10794943 Sri Bikash Kumar No. 2
Clerk
Class – III
36 10764230 Sri Vikash Kumar No. 1
Clerk
Class – III
37 10762945 Sri Mukesh Anand
Clerk
Class – III
38 10828895 Sri Raj Kishore
Deposition Writer
Class – III
39 10828886 Sri Rajeev Ranjan
Deposition Writer
Class – III
40 10828915 Sri Ravi Nandan
Deposition Writer
Class – III
41 10828869 Sri Vimal Prasad
Deposition Writer
Class – III
42   Pritee Kumari (Clerk) Class – III
43   Abhijeet Kumar (Clerk) Class – III
44   Munna Kumar (Clerk) Class – III
45   Sonu Kumar (Clerk) Class – III
46   Vikash Kumar No. 2 (Clerk) Class – III
47   Pritam Bharti (Clerk) Class – III
48   Pawan Kumar Arya (Clerk) Class – III
49   Neha Kumari (Clerk) Class – III
50   Sanoj Kumar (Clerk) Class – III
51   Md. Ismile (Clerk) Class – III
52   Priyanshu Kumar (Clerk) Class – III
53   Sujeet Kumar (Clerk) Class – III
54   Gaurav Kumar No. 1 (Clerk) Class – III
55   Varsha Kumari (Clerk) Class – III
56   Rakesh Kumar No. 1 (Clerk) Class – III
57   Manoj Kumar (Clerk) Class – III
58   Rishi Ranjan (Clerk) Class – III
59   Sunil Kumar (Clerk) Class – III
60   Sonu Sinha (Clerk) Class – III
61   Babli Kumari (Clerk) Class – III
62   Chandan Kumar No. 1 (Clerk) Class – III
63   Priyanka Kumari (Clerk) Class – III
64   Gaurav Kumar No. 2 (Clerk) Class – III
65   Pankaj Kumar (Clerk) Class – III
66   Neha Saxena (Clerk) Class – III
67   Sweta Kumari (Clerk) Class – III
68   Ravi Kumar Arya (Clerk) Class – III
69   Vinay Paswan (Clerk) Class – III
70   Rakesh Kumar No. 2 (Clerk) Class – III
71   Shahid Kaleem (Clerk) Class – III
72   Pallavi Kumari (Clerk) Class – III
73   Amit Kumar (Clerk) Class – III
74   Dhananjay Kumar (Clerk) Class – III
75   Chandra Prakash Kumar (Clerk) Class – III
76   Gaurav Kumar No. 3 (Clerk) Class – III
77   Amrendra Kumar (Clerk) Class – III
78   Kaushal Pandit (Clerk) Class – III
79   Gautam Kumar (Clerk) Class – III
80   Ankit Raj (Clerk) Class – III
81   Chandan Kumar No. 2 (Clerk) Class – III
82   Arti Kumari (Clerk) Class – III
83   Jaydev Kumar Tanti (Clerk) Class – III
84   Shruti Raj (Clerk) Class – III
85   Vikash Kumar No. 1 (Clerk) Class – III
86 10250384 Sri Sanjay Prasad Yadav
Driver
Class – III
87 10253783 Sri Ramnandan Prasad
Driver
Class – III
88 10232361 Sri Naresh Kumar Paswan
Driver
Class – III
89 10310155 Sri Raj Kumar Prasad,
Peon
Class – IV
90 10233616 Sri Sunil Kumar Ranjan Peon Class – IV
91 10310107 Sri Shambhu Nath Mishra
Peon
Class – IV
92 10310153 Sri Awdhesh Kr. Choudhary
Peon
Class – IV
93 10310154 Sri Ashok Kr. Choudhary
Peon
Class – IV
94 10310156 Sri Mukesh Kumar Sinha
Peon
Class – IV
95 10310157 Sri Subodh Kumar
Peon
Class – IV
96 10254243 Sri Mazahar Khan
Peon
Class – IV
97 10253790 Sri Santosh Kumar
Peon
Class – IV
98 10310162 Md. Jashim Khan
Peon
Class – IV
99 10250738 Sri Nand Kishore Paswan
Peon
Class – IV
100 10250961 Sri Ramesh Kumar
Peon
Class – IV
101 10096465 Sri Bir Bahadur Kaul
Peon
Class – IV
102 10310165 Sri Lalan Tiwari
Peon
Class – IV
103 102522505 Sri Awanish Kumar
Peon
Class – IV
104 10253949 Sri Deepak Kumar Ram
Peon
Class – IV
105 10310166 Md. Rizwan Ahamed
Peon
Class – IV
106 10310113 Sri Braj Kishore Prasad
Sweeper
Class – IV
107 10298262 Sri Kumar Niraj Narayan
Peon
Class – IV
108 10658867 Sri Digamber Rana
Driver
Class – III
109 10694252 Sri Nitin Kumar
Peon
Class – IV
110 10791292 Sri Mukesh Kumar
Peon
Class – IV
111 10822271 Sri Rakesh Kumar No. 1
Peon
Class – IV
112 10822103 Sri Aishwarya Kumar
Peon
Class – IV
113 10822097 Smt. Archana Kumari
Peon
Class – IV
114 10822128 Sri Neelesh Kumar
Peon
Class – IV
115 10822300 Sri Rakesh Kumar Singh
Peon
Class – IV
116 10822134 Sri Manoj Kumar No. 1
Peon
Class – IV
117 10822305 Sri Bicky Kumar
Peon
Class – IV
118 10822135 Sri Chetan Kumar
Peon
Class – IV
119 10822130 Sri Kunal Kumar
Peon
Class – IV
120 10822145 Sri Amarjeet Kumar No.1
Peon
Class – IV
121 10822136 Sri Prabhakar Kumar
Peon
Class – IV
122 10822137 Sri Pankaj Kumar Pandey
Peon
Class – IV
123 10822177 Sri Mayank Kumar
Peon
Class – IV
124 10822178 Sri Saurabh Shekhar Jha
Peon
Class – IV
125 10822133 Sri Jitendra Prasad
Peon
Class – IV
126 10822303 Sri Ravishankar
Peon
Class – IV
127 10822277 Sri Rakesh Sah
Peon
Class – IV
128 10822105 Md. Ziyaul Haque
Peon
Class – IV
129 10822131 Sri Deepak Kewat
Peon
Class – IV
130 10822098 Sri Amit Kumar
Peon
Class – IV
131 10822140 Sri Dhananjay Kumar
Peon
Class – IV
132 10822141 Sri Pintu Kahar
Peon
Class – IV
133 10822139 Sri Mukesh Kumar Pal
Peon
Class – IV
134 10822138 Sri Chandra Prakash Ravi
Peon
Class – IV
135 10822129 Sri Jitendra Rajak
Peon
Class – IV
136 10822104 Sri Ajay Kumar
Peon
Class – IV
137 10822304 Sri Subodh Rout
Peon
Class – IV
138 10822175 Sri Amarjeet Kumar No. 2
Peon
Class – IV
139 10822273 Sri Rakesh Kumar No. 2
Peon
Class – IV
140 10822302 Sri Ranjeet Kisku
Peon
Class – IV
141 10822156 Sri Alok Kumar
Peon
Class – IV
142 10823473 Sri Vivek Kumar
Peon
Class – IV
143 10823040 Sri Manoj Kumar No. 2
Peon
Class – IV
144 10823038 Sri Madan Kumar Singh
Peon
Class – IV
145 10823040 Sri Ashutosh Kumar
Peon
Class – IV
146 10823471 Sri Sharad Chandra Joshi
Peon
Class – IV
147 ---- Sri Gopal Kumar
Peon

Class – IV

148 10814 Sri Rajeev Kumar DEO
149 20152018 Sri Shravan Kumar Singh DEO
150 2015P0720 Sri Jai Prakash Tripathi DEO
151 16723 Sri Jay Prakash Prasad DEO
152 2016O3778 Md. Afroz DEO