inner banner
District Court Of India

Judicial officer

Chhatarpur

1
Arun Kumar Sharma , District and Session Judge
2
Sikandar Singh Parmar , Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ
3
Smt. Norin Nigam , IV Additional District & Session Judge
4
Sanjay Kumar Jain (Jr.2) , II Additional District & Session Judge
5
Shoaib Khan , VI Additional District & Session Judge
6
Ramlal Shakya , V Additional District & Session Judge
7
Matadeen Razak , III Additional District & Session Judge
8
Sudhanshu Sinha , I Additional District & Session Judge
9
Vipin Singh Bhadoriya , I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate
10
Smt. Sonali Sharma , II Civil Judge Class-I
11
Chaitanya Anubhav Choubey , XI Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-II
12
Smt. Preeti Chaitanya Choubey , I Civil Judge Class-II
13
Devesh Mishra , II Civil Judge Class-II
14
Sushri Akanksha Yadav , X Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-II
15
Sushri Sandhya Mishra , IV Civil Judge Class-II
16
Bhoopendra Yadav , III Civil Judge Class-II
17
Abhishek Soni (Jr.) , I Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-II
18
Sushri Upama Bhargava , VI Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-II
19
Sushri Prachi Chaudhary , IX Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-II
20
Brajesh Kumar Chansoriya , VII Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-II
21
Raj Pandey , VIII Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-II
22
Rishi Tiwari , II Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-II

Badamalhara

23
Ashish Kumar Mathoriya , I Civil Judge Class-II
24
Sanjay Singh Dhakad , II Civil Judge Class-II

Bijawar

25
Dharmesh Bhatt , I Additional District & Session Judge
26
Manish Sharma , II Additional District & Session Judge
27
Smt. Barkha Dinkar , Additional Judge To The Court Of I Additional District & Session Judge
28
Manmohan Singh Kaurav , I Civil Judge Class-II

Lavkush Nagar

29
Kailash Narayan Ahirwar , Additional District & Session Judge
30
Girraj Prasad Garg , Additional Judge to the Additional District & Session Judge
31
Arun Singh , I Civil Judge Class-I
32
Smt. Ashwini Singh , I Civil Judge Class-II

Nowgong

33
Antar Singh Alwa , I Additional District & Session Judge
34
Som Pandey , II Additional District & Session Judge
35
Ku. Chetna Paliwal , Civil Judge Class-I
36
Gaurav Chaurasiya , I Civil Judge Class-II

Rajnagar

37
Vinay Kumar Tiwari , I Civil Judge Class-II
38
Anand Bagri , II Civil Judge Class-II