Dhar  
1 Akhilesh Joshi , District and Session Judge
2 Ashok Kumar Sharma (Jr.1) , Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ
3 Alok Kumar Mishra , I Additional District & Session Judge
4 Surendra Singh Gurjar , V Additional District & Session Judge
5 Smt. Prema Sahu , IV Additional District & Session Judge
6 Prasanna Singh Bahrawat , I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate
7 Smt. Durga Solanki , II Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-I
8 Neeraj Pavaiya , III Civil Judge Class-I
9 Rahul Verma , III Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-I
10 Vikram Singh Dawar , IV Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-I
11 Sushri Paridhi Uikey , I Civil Judge Class-II
12 Sushri Payal Parmar , II Civil Judge Class-II
13 Amit Pratap Singh , III Civil Judge Class-II
14 Smt. Rekha Dwivedi , IV Civil Judge Class-II
15 Sushri Neelam Khatana , V Civil Judge Class-II
   
Legal Service Authority
16 Smt. Saeeda Vinita , Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA)
   
Kukshi  
17 Ajay Ramawat , II Additional District & Session Judge
18 Gaurav Pragyanan , I Additional District & Session Judge
19 Shiv Kumar Dawar , I Civil Judge Class-I
20 Panna Nagesh , II Civil Judge Class-I
21 Anshul Tamrakar , I Civil Judge Class-II
22 Dilip Mahor , II Civil Judge Class-II
Manawar  
23 Akbar Sheikh , I Additional District & Session Judge
24 Ajay Pendam , II Additional District & Session Judge
25 Kalam Singh Meda , I Civil Judge Class-I
26 Sushri Phalguni Sharma , Civil Judge Class-II
Sardarpur  
27 Masood Arshad Khan , II Additional District & Session Judge
28 Raghvendra Bhardwaj , I Additional District & Session Judge
29 Prakash Kerketta , Additional Judge To The Court Of I Additional District & Session Judge
30 Smt. Priyanka Malpani Rathi , II Civil Judge Class-I
31 Smt. Sarita Dawar Waskle , I Civil Judge Class-II
32 Abhijeet Singh Vaskle , II Civil Judge Class-II
33 Smt. Priyanka Ratonia Singh , III Civil Judge Class-II
Badnawar  
34 Smt. Rashmina , Additional Judge to the Court of Additional District & Session Judge
35 Vishal Akhand , II Additional Judge To The Court Of I Additional District & Session Judge
36 Smt. Ritu Shree Gupta , Civil Judge Class-I
37 Sushri Shivani Saini , I Civil Judge Class-II
Dharampuri  
38 Rajesh Nandeshwar , Additional District & Session Judge
39 Nirmal Mandoriya , Additional Judge to the Court of Additional District & Session Judge
40 Mahendra Singh Rawat , I Civil Judge Class-I
41 Sushri Deepika Yadav , Civil Judge Class-II