District Court Ratlam............
जिला एवं सत्र न्यायालय, रतलाम
जिला एवं सत्र न्यायालय, रतलाम
Tahsil Court Jaora
Tahsil Court Jaora
Tahsil Court Jaora

Judicial Officers

DISTRICT COURT RATLAM

1

Umesh Kumar Gupta , District and Session Judge

2

Deepak Gupta , Presiding Officer, Special Court

3

Rajendra Kumar Dakshani  , I Additional District & Session Judge

4

Tarun Singh , IV Additional District & Session Judge

5

Anand Jambhulkar, VI Additional District & Session Judge

6

Shailesh Bharti Bhadkariya  , V Additional District & Session Judge

7

Nilesh Kumar Jirety , II Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate

8

Anjay Singh , II Civil Judge Class-I

9

Vijay Chouhan , VI Civil Judge Class-I

10

Ku. Sanchita Bhadkaria , VII Civil Judge Class-I

11 Sushri Harshita Sharma, III Civil Judge Class-I

12

Sushri Pallavi , IV Civil Judge Class-II

13

Smt. Priyanka Malpani Rathi, I Civil Judge Class-II

14

Smt. Babita Prajapati , VII Civil Judge Class-II

15

Nitin Soni, IV Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-II

16

Surshri  Mitali Pathak, II Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-II

17 

Sushri Anuradha Gautam, V Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-II

18

Sushri Neha Upadhyay , III Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-II

TALUKA ALOTE

19

Vandan Mehta , Additional District & Session Judge

20

Dayaram Kumre , I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate

21

Vikram Singh Dawar , Civil Judge Class-I

22

Smt. Neha Maurya Solanki, I Civil Judge Class-II

23 Swastik Sawant, II Civil Judge Class-II

TALUKA JAORA

24

Rajeev K. Pal , I Additional District & Session Judge

25

Omprakash Bohra , II Additional District & Session Judge

26

Mohit Kumar , I Additional Judge To The Court of I Additional District & Session Judge 

27

Smt. Namita Borasi , Civil Judge Class-I

28 Suryapal Singh Rathore , II Civil Judge Class-I

29

Sushri Pragti Mitra  ,II Civil Judge Class-II

30

Surshri Chetana Dashora , I Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-II
31 Rohit Sharma , II Civil Judge Class-II

TALUKA SAILANA

32

Smt. Sapna Bharti Katroliya , I Civil Judge Class-I

33

Gajendra Rawat , II Civil Judge Class-II

34 Sushri Shreya Sharma, I Civil Judge Class-I
FAMILY COURT  
1

Hitendra Kumar Mishra , Principal Judge Family Court

DLSA

1

Sabir Ahmad Khan , Secretary, State Legal Service Authority