Mahatma Gandhi Jyanti
District and Sessions Court Satna

Judicial Officers

Satna

1
Ramesh Kumar Srivastava , Principal District & Sessions Judge
2
Satish Chandra Rai , Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I District and Additional Sessions Judge
3
Surendra Kumar Shrivastava(Jr) , II District & Additional Sessions Judge
4
Yatindera Kumar Guru , VII District & Additional Sessions Judge
5
Anurag Dwivedi , I District & Additional Sessions Judge
6
Siddhartha Tiwari , V District & Additional Sessions Judge
7
Rahul Singh , VI District & Additional Sessions Judge
8
Pravin Kumar Sinha , VIII District & Additional Sessions Judge
9
Smt. Shilpa Tiwari , III District & Additional Sessions Judge
10
Indu Kant Tiwari , IV District & Additional Sessions Judge
11
Yogiraj Pandey , IX District & Additional Sessions Judge
12
Smt. Nazma Begam , X District & Additional Sessions Judge
13
Smt. Anita Khajuriya , I Civil Judge, Senior Division & Chief Judicial Magistrate
14
Smt Shakti Verma , IV Civil Judge, Senior Division
15
Bhupesh Kumar Mishra , VI Civil Judge, Senior Division
16
Smt. Shubhangi Palo Datt , V Civil Judge, Senior Division
17
Ku. Vandna Malviya , II Civil Judge, Senior Division
18
Ku. Poornima Singh Baghel , III Civil Judge, Senior Division
19
Smt. Kamini Prajapati , II Civil Judge, Junior Division
20
Shailendra Uikey , V Civil Judge, Junior Division
21
Smt. Meeta Pawar Jandel , VI Civil Judge, Junior Division
22
Sushri Aditi Kumar Sharma , I Civil Judge, Junior Division
23
Shirish Shukla , III Civil Judge, Junior Division
24
Smt. Sangeeta Shukla , IX Civil Judge, Junior Division
25
Sushri Shweta Singh , II Additional Judge To I Civil Judge, Junior Division
26
Sushri Rupa Mishra , III Additional Judge To I Civil Judge, Junior Division

Maihar

27
Neeraj Sharma , II District & Additional Sessions Judge
28
Prashant Shukla , I District & Additional Sessions Judge
29
Sushri Rakhi Sahu , Additional Judge to I Civil Judge-Senior Division
30
Umesh Bhagwati , I Civil Judge, Junior Division
31
Vishal Richhariya , II Civil Judge, Junior Division
32
Sushri Hemlata Ahirwar , Additional Judge To I Civil Judge, Junior Division

Nagod

33
Anand Priya Rahul , II District & Additional Sessions Judge
34
Navneet Kumar Walia , III District & Additional Sessions Judge
35
Ajay Kumar , I Civil Judge, Senior Division
36
Smt. Maneesha (Jain) Tiwari , I Civil Judge, Junior Division
37
Smt. Shweta Goutam , II Civil Judge, Junior Division

Amarpatan

38
Deepak Sharma , I District & Additional Sessions Judge
39
Ajit Kumar Tirki , II District & Additional Sessions Judge
40
Kamlesh Kumar Kol , Additional Judge to Civil Judge, Senior Division
41
Vinod Kumar Verma , Civil Judge, Senior Division
42
Vinay Soni , I Civil Judge, Junior Division

Rampur Baghelan

43
Jainul Abdin , District & Additional Sessions Judge
44
Smt. Babita Hora Sharma , Additional Judge to I Civil Judge-Senior Division
45
Mukesh Kumar Shivahare , Additional Judge to Civil Judge, Senior Division
46
Sushri Pratibha Vaskale , I Civil Judge, Junior Division

Uchehara

47
Neelendra Kumar Tiwari , I Civil Judge, Junior Division

Chitrakoot

48
Saurabh Goswami , Civil Judge, Junior Division
49
Sushri Ravina Chaudhari , I AJ to Civil Judge, Junior Division