District and Session Court Chhindwara (M.P)

Judicial Officers

District Court Chhindwara Judicial Officers

Chhindwara
1 Bhagwati Prasad Sharma , District and Session Judge
2 Rajeev Kumar Ayachi , Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court of I ADJ
3 Smt. Kumudini Patel , IV Additional District & Session Judge
4 Smt. Madhuri Rajlalji , III Additional District & Session Judge
5 Dhanendra Singh Parmar , I Additional District & Session Judge
6 Harprasad Banshkar , V Additional District & Session Judge
7 Smt. Sandhya Manoj Shrivastava , II Additional District & Session Judge
8 Varun Punase , II Additional Judge To The Court of I Additional District & Session Judge
9 Pawan Kumar Patel , I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate
10 Smt. Veena Xalxo , II Civil Judge Class-I
11 Smt. Prerana Jain , V Civil Judge Class-I
12 Rahul Jain , V Civil Judge Class-II
13 Vineet Saket , I Civil Judge Class-II
14 Smt. Priyanka Suman Saket , V Civil Judge Class-II
15 Sushri Nikita Varshney , II Civil Judge Class-II
16 Guruvendra Kumar Hurmade , III Civil Judge Class-II
17 Satyam Devliya , IV Civil Judge Class-II
18 Sushri Ranu Richhariya , VI Civil Judge Class-II
19 Smt. Poonam Parihar , VII Civil Judge Class-II
20 Sushri Sonam Dehariya , I Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-II
Legal Service Authority
21 Arvind Kumar Goyal , Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA)
Amarwara
22 Smt. Nisha Vishwakarma , Additional District & Session Judge
23 Ajay Neel Karothiya , Additional Judge to the Court of Additional District & Session Judge
24 Ku. Sandhya Maravi , Civil Judge Class-I
25 Sushri Palak Rai , Civil Judge Class-II
Sausar
26 Rajdeep Singh Thakur , Additional District & Session Judge
27 Pranaydeep Thakur , Additional Judge to the Court of Additional District & Session Judge
28 Pushpraj Singh Uikey , Civil Judge Class-I
29 Smt. Rupali Uikey , Additional Judge to Civil Judge Class-I
30 Sushri Ekta Thakur , I Civil Judge Class-II
Parasiya
31 Rajesh Namdeo , Additional Judge to Civil Judge Class-I
32 Altamash Rahman , I Civil Judge Class-II
33 Preetam Shah , II Civil Judge Class-II
Pandurna
34 Krishn das Mahar , Additional District & Session Judge
35 Neeraj Kumar Prajapati , Civil Judge Class-I
36 Priyanshu Pande , II Civil Judge Class-II
Junardeo (Jamai)
37 Smt. Somprabha Chouhan , Additional District & Session Judge
38 Devrath Singh , Civil Judge Class-I
39 Rahul Dongre , I Additional Judge to I Civil Judge II
Churai
40 Pradeep Kumar Varkade , Additional District & Session Judge
41 Smt. Pushpa Tilgam , Civil Judge Class-I
42 Rupendra Singh Madavi , Additional Judge To Civil Judge Class-II
Harrai
43 Kapil Bourasi , Civil Judge Class-II
Tamia
44 Prateek Singh Tomar , Civil Judge Class-II

Latest Announcements