DISTRICT COURT DHAMTARI

Judicial Staff

Details of judicial staff

SN Name Of Staff Designation
1 Shri  G. R. Chouhan  CFC
2 Shri Nageshwar Singh Mourya Reader Grade I
3 Shri Yogendra Prasad Sahu Reader Grade I
4 Shri Ravikant Swain Reader Grade II
5 Shri Ashvini Chauhan Reader Grade II
6 Shri Nuttam Ram Sahu Stenographer (Hindi)
7 Ku. Sunita magare Stenographer (Hindi)
8 Shri Somprakash Sahu Stenographer (Hindi)
9 Ku. Vandana Dewangan Stenographer (Hindi)
10 Smt Yamini Dewangan Stenographer (English)
11 Ku Sandhya Turre Reader Grade III
12 Shri Narendra  Vishwakarma Reader Grade III
13 Shri Awadhram Dhruw Assitant Grade-II
14 Shri Dharmendra Sharma Assitant Grade-II
15 Shri Bhagwantraj Suryawanshi Assitant Grade-II
16 Shri Satyendra Pratap Singh Assitant Grade-II
17 Shri Rakesh Tiwari Assistant Grade-II
18 Shri Subodh Tiwari Assitant Grade-II
19 Shri Narendra Kumar Sahu Steno Clerk
20 Ku. Vinita Mahant Steno Clerk
21 Shri Sanat Kumar Narang Assistant Grade-III
22 Shri Narendra Kumar Sawarkar Assistant Grade-III
23 Smt Yaneshwari Sinha Assistant Grade-III
24 Shri Ramesh Kumar Sahu Assistant Grade-III
25 Shri Gajendra Kumar Verma Assistant Grade-III
26 Shri Nand Kumar Dewangan Assistant Grade-III
27 Shri Arvind Kumar Pandey Assistant Grade-III
28 Shri Amit Kumar Prajapati Assistant Grade-III
29 Shri Sagar Kumar Soni Assistant Grade-III
30 Shri Rameshwar Dewangan Assistant Grade-III
31 Smt Sharmila Soni Assistant Grade-III
32 Ku. Manisha Soni Assistant Grade-III
33 Ku. Richa Sharma Assistant Grade-III
34 Ku. Dhartika Verma Assistant Grade-III
35 Ku. Sangita Goswami Assistant Grade-III
36 Ku. Hemlata Sahu Assistant Grade-III
37 Shri Rakesh Singh Rajput Assistant Grade-III
38 Shri Manan Lal Sahu Assistant Grade-III
39 Shri Huleshwari Sahu Assistant Grade-III
40 Smt Rekha Markandey Assistant Grade-III
41 Shri Gaindlal Dhruw Assistant Grade-III
42 Shri Sanjit Chandrawanshi Assistant Grade-III
43 Shri Devendra Pariha Assistant Grade-III
44 Shri Sushil Devhari Assistant Grade-III
45 Shri Jitendra Kumar Kanwar Assistant Grade-III
46 Shri Bhupendra Kumar Diwan Assistant Grade-III
47 Ku. Purnima Paikra Assistant Grade-III
48 Ku. Hemlata Thakur Assistant Grade-III
49 Ku. Anita Netam Assistant Grade-III
50 Smt Rabika Gardia Assistant Grade-III
51 Smt Yogeshwari Dewangan Assistant Grade-III