DISTRICT & SESSIONS COURT KORBA
DISTRICT & SESSIONS COURT KORBA
DISTRICT & SESSIONS COURT KORBA
DISTRICT & SESSIONS COURT KORBA
DISTRICT & SESSIONS COURT KORBA

Mediation

Shri Praveen Kumar Pradhan
I Addl. District & Sessions Judge
Mediation Co-ordinator cum Judge In Charge

 

 

Name of Mediator Contact No.
Shri K.L. Kashyap 09827401449
Shri B.P.Modi 09893244200
Shri R.B.Soni 09303212889
Shri C.K.Sharma 9827197911
Shri Mansingh Yadav 09827190223
Shri Shyamal Mallick 09425532666