LOGO
150 years Celebrating The mahatma
Gandhi Logo
District Courts of Saharsa
DISTRICT COURT SAHARSA

Gradation List Of Class-III

                                                                            

                                 List of Class- III employees   as on 30-11-2021                                               

                                                              CLERKS                                                                              

SL.NO

NAME OF STAFFS

Date of Joining

Date of Birth

Present Posting

  Mobile Number

1.

SRI NAVIN KUMAR SINHA

20-11-1981

02-06-1963

Serishtedar-cum-Administration In-charge

9431641610

2.

         

3.

SRI UDAI KANT THAKUR

06-01-1983

04-08-1962

BC to  ADJ-II

9430525131

4.

SRI ANJANI KUMAR MISHRA

23-12-1991

11-12-1962

Sheristedar to Family Court

9471628633

5.

SRI BADRI NARAYAN SAH

01-05-1993

20-01-1966

Head Comparing Clerk

9430248588

6.

SRI SANJAY KUMAR SINGH

01-05-1993

22-10-1967

Assitant in Copying Dept

9006558049

7.

SRI SHAILENDRA KUMAR

10-12-1996                        

05-01-1974             

 B.C. to Sub-Judge V

8092047264

8.

SRI MANOJ KUMAR SINGH

17-11-1997

02-10-1969

 Nazir

8986062690

9.

SRI DEEP NARAYAN PD.

17-11-1997

12-05-1965

Sheristedar to CJM

9470051625

10.

SRI  KISHORE KUMAR

18-11-1997

18-11-1969

.BC to Munsif

9431864303

11.

MD. WASIM AHMAD

19-11-1997

23-11-1965

B.C. to D.J.

8084514100

12.

SRI RANJAN KUMAR

19-11-1997

01-12-1965

Head Clerk I/C

9472208273

14.

SRI PUNYA NAND THAKUR

17-11-1997

28-02-1966

Accountant

8409706613

15.

SRI ARUN KUMAR YADAV

10-12-1997

16-01-1962

B.C. to A.D.J.- IV

9431666975

16.

SRI JAYNARAYAN RAJAK

10-12-1997

31-03-1966

Head Record Keeper

9430020025

17.

SRI KRISHNANAND GUPTA

10-11-1997

01-01-1964

B.C. Family Court

9472208275

18.

SRI SARVENDU KUMAR SINHA

23-02-2000

04-01-1964

G.R.Clerk

9430942474

19.

MD. NISHAR AHMAD

30-09-2000

03-02-1976

Sessions Clerk in DJ Court

9470062325

20.

FAUZIA TABASSUM

30-09-2000

11-12-1975

O.C. to Miss Shewta Sharda, JM

9570264164

21.

SRI SIBESHWAR THAKUR

22-08-1989

04-03-1969

2nd Clerk English Office

9097442518

22.

SRI MAHINDRA PRASAD SINGH

12-09-1989

08-03-1968

B.C. to ADJ -III

7461834725

 26.

SRI JAY PRAKASH VERMA

22-12-2012

01/03/1982

O.C. to Sri KK Gupta,JM

9472065190

27.

Sri ANJANI KUMAR JHA

19-12-2012

02/09/1974

Civil Appeal Clerk

9835284916

29.

SRI ALOK KUMAR

22-12-2012

28/02/1975

BC to CJM

9471276871

30.

SRI MANOJ KUMAR

02-01-2013

25/04/1972

BC,Sri R K dubey, JM

9570322972

31.

SRI JYOTIRMOY DIWAKAR

20-12-2012

17/09/1976

Bill Clerk

9122765458

32.

SRI SHASHI BHUSHAN SINHA

11-01-2013

15/08/1976

BC ACJM-III

9304801166

33.

SRI MERAJ RASHID ANSARI

20-12-2012

11/07/1971

Assistant,English Office

7903631990

34.

SRI SHASHIKANT SINGH

21-12-2012

25/01/1976

Assitant in DRR

9473027869

35.

SRI SATISH KUMAR

24-12-2012

28/12/1979

B.C.SDJM

8541905664

36.

SRI PANKAJ KUMAR

21-12-2012

05/01/1980

Stationary Clerk

9931044191

37.

MD ZAFAR ALI

19-12-2012

15/06/1986

Bill Clerk

7739540199

38.

SRI VIVEK RANJAN

26-08-2015

05-10-1981

B.C. to Sub-judge -I

9507648208

39.

SRI SURAJ KUMAR

24-08-2015

14-08-1980

B.C. to A.D.J.-I

8409660682

40.

SRI AJAY KUMAR RANJAN

03-09-2015

12-01-1983

Nayab Nazir

8409182165

41.

Smt. MONIKA ANAND

03-09-2015

15-08-1987

O.C. to Munsif

9905959337

42.

SMT. REENA RANI

10-11-1997

27-09-1969

B.C. to  Sri ravi Kumar,JM

8877824893

43.

SRI BECHAN THAKUR

25-11-1997

24-01-1964

Assitant inAccounts

7549612819

44

Sri   Yashashwi Kumar Mishra

26-08-2016

06-08-1986

BC to ADJ V

9031943110

 

 

 

 

 

 

..                                                                                                                                                                                                                       TYPIST

Sl.No

Name of Staffs

Date of Joining

Date of Birth

Present Posting

Remarks

Mobile Number

1

Sri Ajay Kumar Mitra

13-08-1996

27-07-1971

BC to Sri N K Pandey, JM

 

9931105232

2.

Sri Rajesh Kumar

14-08-1996

13-03-1971

BC to Sri R K VI, JM

 

9431627114

3.

Sri Pradeep Kumar

12-08-1996

20-08-1972

Helping hand to DJ's Steno

 

943081441

                                                                                                                                    STENO

Sl.No

Name of Staffs

Date of Joining

Date of Birth

Present Posting

 

 

1.

Sri Viany Kumar Sinha

19-08-1996

02-04-1972

Steno to A.D.J.-II

 

8544298647

2.

Sri Satyendra Kumar

16-08-1996

03-01-1970

Steno to Principal Judge

 

9431669258

3.

Sri Chandra Shekhar Kumar

17-06-2015

05-12-1974

Steno to C.J.M.

 

8051689805

 

 

                                                                                                                                 Deposition Writer-cum-Typist-cum-Clerk

 

 

Sl.No

Name of Staffs

Date of Joining

Date of Birth

Present Posting

 

Mobile No.

1.

Sri Uttapal Priyadarshi

11-12-2017

12-07-1988

 in the court of Principal Judge

 

9438689092

2.

Sri Vidyapati Mishra

01-12-2017

 23-10-1993

In the court of A.D.J. I

 

8409580735

3.

Sri Ashish Kr. Jha

01-12-2017

 03-01-1991

In the court  of A.D.J.II

 

9507783200

4.

Sri Rahul Kr. Verma

30-11-2017

 04-08-1981

In the court of D.J.

 

8789617602

5.

Sri Anand Kumar

29-11-2017

 05-02-1988

In the court of Sub-judge -I

 

8271232999

6.

Sri Chandra Sekhar Jha

29-11-2017

02-01-1991

In the court of C.J.M.

 

9507417117

7.

Sri Vishal Anand

30-11-2017

01-03-1979

In the court ofACJM-II

 

9304628604

 

..