District Court Mahasamund
District Court Mahasamund

OFFICIAL COURT STAFF

                             OFFICIAL COURT STAFF
DISTRICT  COURT  MAHASAMUND STAFF
SN EMPLOYEE NAME DESIGNATION PLACE
1 Smt. Pushpalata Sahu Superintendent Mahasamund
2 Shri Akhilesh Gupta Accountant Mahasamund
3 Shri Dharamchand NIshad Asst. Programmer Mahasamund
4 Shri Somprakash Matsyapal Stenographer Mahasamund
5 Shri Hitendra Dewangan Stenographer Mahasamund
6 Shri Ravindra Sharma Stenographer Mahasamund
7 Shri Omprakash Gendre Stenographer Saraipali
8 Shri Yogesh Kumar Belchandan Stenographer Mahasamund
9 Ku.Sweta Yadav Stenographer Saraipali
10 Shri Dinesh Kumar Joshi Stenographer Basna
11 Shri Praveen Kumar Diwan Stenographer Mahasamund
12 Shri Shoaib Khan Stenographer Mahasamund
13 Shri Kanti Lal Nishad Stenographer Mahasamund
14 Shri Kamal Sonchhatre Steno Typiest Mahasamund
15 Smt. Amita Tiwari Reader-1 Mahasamund
16 Shri Durgesh Shukla Reader-1 Mahasamund
17 Shri Sudhir Tirkey Reader-1 Mahasamund
18 Shri Harilal Lodhi Reader-2 Mahasamund
19 Shri Rajiv Lochan Jolhe Reader-2 Mahasamund
20 Shri Sanjay Singh Yadav Reader-2 Mahasamund
21 Shri Rajesh Tamrakar Reader-2 Mahasamund
22 Shri Pradeep Dewangan Reader-2 Mahasamund
23 Shri Choulesh Badgaiya Reader-2 Saraipali
24 Shri Yogeshwar Patel AG-2 Basna
25 Shri Yuvraj Sinha AG-2 Mahasamund
26 Shri Kamta Charmakar AG-2 Mahasamund
27 Shri Shant Kumar Sahu AG-2 Mahasamund
28 Shri Arun Dewangan AG-2 Mahasamund
29 Shri Brijesh Gupta AG-2 Basna
30 Shri  Rajkumar Sahu AG-2 Mahasamund
31 Shri Chhamman Lal Bharti AG-2 Mahasamund
32 Smt. Tripti Shukla AG-2 Pithora
33 Smt. Nalini Bagh AG-2 Saraipali
34 Smt. Shraddha Soni AG-2 Mahasamund
35 Shri Manoj Patel AG-2 Saraipali
36 Shri Bharat Nirmalkar AG-2 Mahasamund
37 Shri Nitesh Pathare AG-2 Mahasamund
38 Ku.Mamta Sonwani AG-2 Mahasamund
39 Smt.Rekha Shrivashtav AG-3 Mahasamund
40 Smt.Neha Chandrakar AG-3 Mahasamund
41 Shri Laxminarayan Porte AG-3 Saraipali
42 Shri Santosh Rao AG-3 Saraipali
43 Shri Girendra Sinha AG-3 Pithora
44 Shri Damrudhar Patel AG-3 Mahasamund
45 Shri Meerji Yadav AG-3 Pithora
46 Shri Balchand Lodhi AG-3 Saraipali
47 Shri Vinay Kumar Verma AG-3 Mahasamund
48 Shri Hitesh Diwan AG-3 Mahasamund
49 Shri Ajay Dhruw AG-3 Mahasamund
50 Smt. Preetibala Dhruw AG-3 Pithora
51 Smt. Nitika Pathare AG-3 Mahasamund
52 Shri Parmeshwardhar Diwan Driver Mahasamund
53 Shri Mohit Banjare Driver Mahasamund
54 Shri Chhedan lal Verma Process Server Mahasamund
55 Shri Ramkrishna Sen Process Server Mahasamund
56 Shri Krishna Kumar Sharma Process Server Mahasamund
57 Shri Pawan Kumar Dhruw Process Server Mahasamund
58 Shri Khagendra Dewangan Process Server Saraipali
59 Shri Ramesh Kumar Dhruw Process Server Pithora
60 Shri Ashok Gardiya Process Server Basna
61 Shri Raju Singh Paikra Process Server Mahasamund
62 Shri Jagmohan Yadu Process Server Mahasamund
63 Shri Toshan Yadu Jamadar Mahasamund
64 Shri Harishankar Sona Jamadar Saraipali
65 Shri D. Anand Rao Peon Mahasamund
66 Shri Yogesh Sinha Daftari Mahasamund
67 Shri Onkash Sonwani Peon Mahasamund
68 Ku.Pratima Yadu Peon Mahasamund
69 Shri Manoj Kumar Sahu Peon Mahasamund
70 Shri Sakun Bai Peon Mahasamund
71 Shri Santosh Sahish Process Server Mahasamund
72 Smt. Sakti Thakur Peon Mahasamund
73 Shri Parwat Netam Peon Basna
74 Shri Ghasi Ram Bariha Peon Basna
75 Shri Khilawan Sinha Peon Mahasamund
76 Shri Khageshwar Kashyap Peon Saraipali
78 Shri Basant Panda Peon Pithora
79 Shri Shyamu Yadav Peon Mahasamund
80 Shri Ajay Khare Peon Mahasamund
81 Shri Ishwar Jagat Peon Mahasamund
82 Shri Rakesh Sharma Peon Mahasamund

CIVIL  COURT  SARAIPALI STAFF

SN EMPLOYEE NAME DESIGNATION PLACE
1 CHOULESH BADGAIYA READER-2 SARAIPALI
2 MANOJ PATEL AG-2 SARAIPALI
3 OMPRAKASH GENDRE STENOGRAPHER SARAIPALI
4 SANTOSH RAO AG-3 SARAIPALI
5 SMT. NALINI BAGH AG-2 SARAIPALI
6 YOGITA YADAV STENOGRAPHER SARAIPALI
7      

CIVIL  COURT  BASNA STAFF

SN EMPLOYEE NAME DESIGNATION PLACE
1 YOGESHWAR PATEL AG-2 BASNA
2 BRIJESH GUPTA AG-2 BASNA
3 DINESH JOSHI STENOGRAPHER BASNA
4 BARIHA PEON BASNA
5 GHANSHIRAM BARIHA PEON BASNA
6 ASHOK GARDIYA PEON BASNA

CIVIL COURT PITHORA STAFF

SN EMPLOYEE NAME DESIGNATION PLACE
1 MEERJI YADAV AG-3 PITHORA
2 GIRENDRA SINHA AG-3 PITHORA
3 TRIPTI SHUKLA AG-2 PITHORA
4 PREETIBALA DHRUW AG-3 PITHORA
5 RAMESH DHRUW PROCESS SERVER PITHORA
6 LAKHAN LAL PEON PITHORA