inner banner
District Court Of India

Para Legal Volunteers

          LIST OF PLV’S OF DLSA AND TLSC’s

S.NO NAME AND ADDRESS PHONE NO
DLSA KATHUA
1 Suneel Khajuria 9697561256
2 Rana Partab Singh 9086363565
3 Nitin Shub 9149445102
4 Bitu Ram 6005206754
5 Sadiq Ali 9018122711
6 Ghulam Prevez Hussain 9906384661
7 Rajni Devi 7051099281
8 Shalu Devi 9149853638
     
TLSC KATHUA
9 Bharti Kumar 9086258084
10 Anita Kumari 9055450262
11 Balwan Chand 9682697388
12 Neeraj Sharma 9086214369
13 Rahul Kumar 9796651952
14 Reacha Devi 7051138869
15 Raja Ram Singh 9906224611
16 Sonia Majotra 7051921904
     
TLSC Hiranagar
17 Sanjeev Kumar Sharma 9596604956
18 Rekha Devi 8082278804
19 Sunena Devi 8493097971
20 Sunil Dutt 7298426221
21 Nandani Devi 9796061694
22 Ravi Kumar 7051258457
23 Tania Rani 7780998677
24 Munish Sharma 7889642733
25 Naresh kalsotra 9906034411
     
TLSC Basohli
26 Nagar Singh 8493857627
27 Harish Chander 7051954542
28 Kulwant Singh 8493805615
29 Tamina Akhter 8713847177
30 Lal Singh 9419495744
31 Tasara Bibi 7006632886
32 Wasim Qurashi 9018202025
33 Mohd Akib 9797683008
34 Mohd Noushad Ansari 7006473929
     
TLSC Billawar
35 Sonu Kumar 6005064609
36 Ashok Kumar 9858585733
37 Heem Raj 7780875961
38 Sonika Devi 8494092590
     
TLSC Bani
39 Karnail Singh 7051336805
40 Madan Lal 9622278043
41 Barjesh Kumar 9797438704
42 Jawaleshwar Singh 8492842216
43 Mohd Shaid 9018313217
44 Kewal Singh 9622278127
45 Irfana Akhter 8803693861
46 Raj Kumar 7298957460
47 Sham Lal 906093205
48 Bandana Tanann 9622060833