District Court Complex Baramulla

Police Stations of District Baramulla

     
S.No Name of The Police Station  Phone No
1 Police Station Baramulla 9596767710
2 Police Station Pattan  9596767716
3 Police Station Uri 9596767718
4 Police Station Kreeri 9596767750
5 Police Station Kunzar 9596767714
6 Police Station Bijhama 9596767720
7 Police Station Boniyar 9596767719
8 Police Station Sheeri 9596767711
9 Police Station Gulmarg 9596767715
10 Plice Station Tangmerg 9596767713
11 Police Station Chandoosa  9596767712
12 Police Station Women's 9697452818
13 Police Post Mirgund  9596767763
14 Police Post Palhallan 7298320354
15 Police Post Kamalkoot 01956202978
16 Police Post Babareshi  9596767761
17 Police Post Kungamdara 9596767762
18 Police Post Udoosa 9469675644
19 Police Post Delina 9596767764