DISTRICT COURT ROHTAS

Rohtas

 

 

   Web Based Link  for Hearing of Case Proceeding in Virtual Mode.

SL No Name Web Based VC Link

Mobile No.

1.  Sri RP Singh, DJ, Rohtas

Web Based Link (07:00 AM -09:00 AM)

9304032926,

8083878870

2 SRI Quamrul Hoda, PJ   8409543337, 9097143645
3 SRI Gopal jee, ADJ-I   9431839729,
4 Sri Anant Singh, ADJ-II   9430839383
5 Sri B.B. Bhasin, ADJ-III

Web Based Link

(11:10 AM - 12:00 PM)

9431434591
6 Sri A.K. Bhan, ADJ-IV Web Link (08:30AM-09:30 AM) 7319983333
7. Sri Nitin Kaushik, A.D.J.-V    
8 Smt. D. J. Sharma, ADJ-VI (POCSO Court) Web Based Link ( 9708486779
9 Sri N. B. Lal, ADJ-VII (POCSO Court)   9771962834
10 Sri A.K. Pandey-ADJ-VIII    
11 A.V..D. Dubey, ADJ-IX   9431678677
12 Sri R.K. Bachchan, A.D.J.-X Web Based Link (09:00 AM -09:50AM 9097838922
13 Sri Uma Shankar, ADJ-XI    
14 Sri Ashutosh Kumar, ADJ-XII Web Bsed Link 08:30 AM - 09:20 AM 7488275674
15 Sri P.K. Mohit, ADJ-XIII   7903866641
16 Sri R.K. Singh, ADJ-XIV   9507406269
17 Sri B.K. Ray, ADJ-XV    
18 Sri Sunil Kumar ADJ-XVI   7079770923
19 Ms. Mausami Singh, ADJ-XVII    
20 Sri B.M. Tripathi, ADJ-XVIII    
21 Sri Punit Malviya, ADJ-XIX    
22 Sri P.K. Srivastava, ADJ-XX    
23 Sri Amit Raj, ADJ-XXI    
24 Sri Chhedi Ram, ADJ-XXII    
25 (Vacant Court) CJM   9931428502
26 (Vacant Court) Subjudge-I    
27 (Vacant Court), Sub Judge-V   9546821612
28 Sri R.N. Singh, Sub Judge-VI- cum- ACJM    
29 Sri V.K.Singh, Subjudge-VIII -cum- ACJm -cum- Nodal Officer    
30 Sri Himanshu Pandey, Subjudge-X-cum- ACJM-II    
31 Sri. D.K.Ray, Munsif    
32 Sri S.K. Mishra JM cum- AM Web based link (10:00 AM- 11:00 AM)  
33 Smt. Jyotsna Kumari. PM, JJB    
34 Ms. Pallavi Maurya, JM   9430913478
35 Ms. Vijaya Santi, J.M.    
36 Ms. Soumya, J.M.    
SUB DIVISIONAL COURT BIKRAMGANJ, ROHTAS
1. Sri Manoj Kumar-V, Sub Judge-cum- ACJM    
2 Sri Sunil Dutt, Sub Judge -cum- ACJM    
3 Sri Lalan Jee, Sub Judge-cum- ACJM    
4 Sri Deepak Kumar-IV Sub Judge -cum- ACJM -cum- Nodal Officer    
5 Sri L.B. Paswan, JM    
6 Ms. Nisha Kumar, JM    
7 Sri M.N. Pandey, JM    
SUB-DIVISIONAL COURT DEHRI-ON-SONE, ROHTAS
1. Smt. Aditi Gupta, Munsif-cum- JM    
2. Sri C.K. Verma, JM    
3. Smt. Hema Kumari, JM