Sahibganj Map

Class III & IV Staff

List of class III staff of Sahibganj

Sl. No. Name of the employees  Date of birth Date of joining Date of retirement
Assistant
1.          Sri Shiv Nr. Choudhary 15.01.1958 07.05.1985 31.01.2018
2.          Sri Sagram Kisku 05.12.1961 21.05.1985 31.12.21
3.          Sri Ram Kumar Prasad 05.11.69 19.11.97 30.11.29
4.          Md. Amim Uddin 15.01.70 20.11.97 31.01.30
5.          Sri Shailesh Kr. Verma 02.05.66 24.11.97 31.05.26
6.          Sri Onkar Nath Mishra 02.05.69 01.12.97 31.05.29
7.          Sri Dukhmochan Nr. Jha 08.04.71 24.11.97 30.04.31
8.          Sri Ranjit Kr. Sah 28.01.66 19.11.97 31.01.26
9.          Sri Sitesh Ranjan Jha 04.02.59 28.11.97 28.02.19
10.       Sri Anil Kr. Jha 01.06.67 24.11.97 31.05.27
11.       Sri Raj Kr. Keshari 01.01.66 26.01.97 31.12.25
12.       Md. Samim Ansari 15.10.60 19.11.97 31.10.20
13.       Sri Brajesh Patel 01.10.66 24.11.97 30.09.26
14.       Sri Mahesh Paswan 27.07.60 26.11.97 31.07.20
15.       Sri Sunil Kumar Mishra 05.11.61 26.1197 30.11.21
16.       Sri Hare Ram Sah 16.01.62 20.03.99 31.11.22
17.       Sri Pravin Kumar 24.11.73 23.03.02 30.11.33
18.       Sri Niranjan Mandal 02.01.72 02.04.02 31.01.32
19.       Sri Ranjit Kr. Rajak 09.01.76 01.04.02 31.01.36
20.       Sri Arvind Kr. Poddar 21.10.74 09.04.02 34.10.34
21.       Sri Dilip Kr. Sharma 04.02.71 10.04.02 28.02.31
22.       Sri Hemant Kr. Jha 15.01.76 01.04.02 31.01.36
23.       Sri Krishan Mohan Chourasia 30.09.69 02.04.02 30.09.29
24.       Sri Shahbaj Hashmi 01.01.70 20.08.04 31.12.30
25.       Sri Kamal Nath Prasad 02.04.68 20.03.04 30.04.28
26.       Sri Bhuneshwar Sah 02.05.67 12.04.04 30.05.27
27.       Sri Manoj  Kr. Ray  01.07.70 01.04.91 30.06.30
28.       Sri Nirmal Kr. Pandey 02.12.75 21.11.03 31.12.35
29.       Sri Satya Prakash 14.02.80 03.02.12 29.02.40
30.       Smt Monica Tudu 08.12.77 12.07.04 31.12.37
31.       Sri Ashish Kumar 21.04.82 04.02.12 30.04.42
32.       Sri Binod Kachchap 20.12.86 04.02.12 31.12.46
33.       Smt. Namlen Rashmi Demta 22.07.75 08.02.12 31.07.35
34.       Sri Sachidanand Kumar 15.01.77 06.02.12 31.01.37
35.       Sri Sujit Kumar 20.01.88 31.07.14 31.01.48
36.       Sri Raj Kishor Prajapati 10.12.87 01.12.15 31.12.47
      Stenographers
1.          Sri Permanand Prasad 05.03.62 12.09.85 31.03.22
2.          Md. Inteshar Ahamad 01.01.71 23.04.02 31.12.31
3.          Sri Sunil Chandra Sinha 01.03.71 30.04.02 28.02.31 
4.          Sri Jitendra Kumar 05.05.73  2 2.06.02 31.05.33
5.          Sri Ravi Ranjan 01.03.79 17.06.02 28.02.39
6.          Sri Sanjay Kumar 05.02.69 22.06.02 28.02.29
7.          Sri Sitesh Ranjan  01.03.76 25.06.02 28.02.36
8.          Md. Moyeen Ahmad 19.01.77 22.04.02 19.01.37
9.          Sri Rakesh Kumar  22.10.77 05.12.08 31.10.37
10.       Miss Kusum Toppo  01.01.83 24.07.10 31.12.42
11.       Sri Ajay Kumar 05.02.84 16.12.14 29.02.44
12.       Sri Vipin Shukla 15.01.1993 18.12.14 31.01.53
13.       Sri Ravi Kumar 05.03.1992 21.10.16 31.03.52
Typist
1.          Sri Vishwajit Kumar 03.03.68 07.08.96 31.03.28
Deposition Typist      
1.          Sri Manvendra Kumar 02.02.93 16.02.16 28.02.53
2.          Sri Abhijay Singh 16.05.90 11.02.16 31.05.50
3.          Miss Kusum Kumari 12.06.86 15.02.16 30.06.44
4.          Sri Peter Baxla 21.01.84 03.02.17 31.01.44
5.          Sri Jairam Oraon 14.05.80 09.02.17 31.05.40
                Drivers
1.          Sri Sanjay Kr. Gupta 25.10.71 01.08.01 31.10.31
2.          Sri Ramdayal Chaudhary 04.11.73 01.08.01 30.11.33
3.          Sri Bidyanand Prasad 10.01.69 01.08.01 31.01.29
4.          Sri Binay Kr. Singh 05.01.72 02.09.02

 

31.01.32

5.          Md. Nurul Islam 02.01.77 04.03.04 31.01.37

 

List of class IV Staff of Sahibganj

Sl. No. Name of the employees Date of birth Date of joining Date of retirement
1.   Sri Bindeshwar Mandal 01.01.66 02.01.85 31.12.25
2.   Sri Diwali Rajak 26.01.63 02.01.85 31.01.23
3.   Sri Mahesh Pandit 15.08.61 02.01.85 31.08.21
4.   Sri Birbal Dehari 16.03.68 16.05.87 31.03.28
5.   Sri Ramswarup Chaurasia 15.04.68 02.06.88 31.04.28
6.   Sri Ratan Rajak 24.03.68 16.07.90 31.03.28
7.   Sri Suresh Kole 05.08.63 20.07.90 31.08.23
8.   Md Mansoor Khan  26.02.65 21.07.90 28.02.25
9.   Sri Umakant Singh 03.02.62 26.07.90 28.02.22
10.   Sri Sanjay Pandey 01.01.60 27.07.90 31.12.19
11.   Sri Ganesh Tudu 03.12.66 04.08.90 31.12.26
12.   Sri Suresh Prasad 06.12.70 20.11.93 31.12.30
13.   Sri Chandan Murmu 27.03.78 11.08.98 31.03.38
14.   Sri Budhinath Tudu 01.01.80 08.09.00 31.12.39
15.   Smt Lila Jha 19.05.77 29.05.02 31.05.37
16.   Smt Gyanti Devi 05.01.68 11.08.03 31.01.28
17.   Sri Sanjay Kumar Sinha (T.M) 10.05.75 21.09.04 31.05.35
18.   Md. Imtiyaz Anwar (Daftari) 01.03.79 15.07.04 31.03.39
19.   Md. Abdul Bari (Daftari) 12.01.74 21.07.04 31.01.34
20.   Sri Binod Kumar Prasad 05.01.77 17.07.04 31.01.37
21.   Sri Subash Ch. Mandal 05.03.74 14.07.04 31.03.34
22.   Sri Hemant Kumar Pal 12.02.81 13.07.04 28.02.41
23.   Sri Kartik Oraon 22.12.82 17.07.04 31.12.42
24.   Sri Sanjay Kumar 15.01.72 14.07.04 31.01.32
25.   Sri Abhishek Kumar 01.03.81 22.07.04 31.03.41
26.   Sri Jitnarayan Murmu 10.02.76 12.07.04 29.02.36
27.   Sri Jaiprakash Hari 12.02.74 12.07.04 28.02.34
28.   Sri Jitendra Murmu 15.03.78 12.07.04 31.03.38
29.   Sri Pawan 31.12.78 15.07.04 31.12.38
30.   Sri Sanjeev Kumar Mandal  01.03.78 14.07.04 28.02.38
31.   Sri Pappu Oraon 06.01.79 13.07.04 31.01.39
32.   Sri Deepak Kumar  02.12.74 17.07.04 31.12.34
33.   Sri Sanjay Kumar Sinha 05.01.75 14.07.04 31.01.35
34.   Sri Kanhaiya Kumar  30.10.83 12.07.04 31.10.43
35.   Sri Ram Murmu 13.10.74 14.07.04 31.10.34
36.   Sri Jabra Paharia 08.02.78 13.07.04 28.02.38
37.   Sri Bhim Rajak  30.12.72 12.07.04 31.12.32
38.   Sri Prem Kant Jha 01.07.72 21.07.04 30.06.32
39.   Smt Reena Yadav 16.11.78 15.03.08 30.11.38
40.   Sri Birendra Jha 22.05.74 19.12.03 31.05.34
41.   Sri Binod Shankar 01.01.80 10.04.02 31.12.39
42.   Sri Ram Bilas Sah 05.04.79 01.10.03 30.04.39
43.   Sri Praveen Kumar 28.12.82 29.07.02 31.12.42
44.   Sri Pitamber Sharma 10.10.67 16.07.90 31.10.27
45.   Smt. Ranju Singh 10.02.82 05.04.12 28.02.42
46.   Sri Ram Kumar Singh 03.03.69 10.11.93 31.03.29
47.   Sri Arjoo Ranjan Sahay 10.08.69 15.07.04 31.08.29

 

List of Class III staff of Rajmahal

Sl. No. Name of the employees  Date of birth Date of joining Date of retirement
Assistant      
1.   Sri Ganesh Murmu 01.05.58 17.05.85 30.04.18
2.   Md. Waris Ashraf 02.05.63 21.03.93 31.05.23
3.   Sri Manoj Kr. Tiwari 12.02.69 24.11.97 28.02.29
4.   Sri Sunil Kumar Suman 05.11.61 26.11.97 30.11.21
5.   Sri Uma Shankar Ram 30.12.69 04.12.97 31.12.29
6.   Sri Ranjit Kumar Sinha 04.10.64 24.01.97 31.10.24
7.   Sri Balmukund Mandal 12.11.68 18.11.97 31.11.28
8.   Sri Ranjan Kumar Singh 26.01.62 20.11.97 31.01.22
9.   Sri Bijay Kumar 05.03.66 19.11.97 31.03.26
10.   Sri Arun Kumar Mallik 25.01.61 24.03.99 31.01.21
   Stenographers           
1.   Sri Dhiraj Kumar Dutta (Hindi Steno) 05.02.71 09.08.96 28.02.31
2.   Sri Vishal Kumar 01.01.76 04.12.08 31.12.35
3.   Sri Balwant Kumar  08.02.82 28.05.08 28.02.42
4.   Md. Nematullah 17.02.79 15.12.14 17.02.39
Deposition Typist      
  Drivers                      
1.   Sri Sohan Sahu (on deputation In Hon’ble High Court.) 15.09.72 01.08.01 30.09.32
2.   Sri Suresh Sharma 11.09.67 28.08.02 30.09.27

 

List of Class IV Staff of Rajmahal

Sl. No. Name of the employees Date of birth Date of joining Date of retirement
1.   Sri Shiv Nath Singh 08.12.62 15.12.86 31.12.22
2.   Sri Dilip Bhandari 16.10.66 10.09.89 31.10.26
3.   Sri Kanhaiya Jha 07.02.72 27.07.90 29.02.32
4.   Sri Daniel Murmu 18.08.62 27.07.90 31.08.22
5.   Sri Paul Murmu 19.02.69 16.07.90 28.02.29
6.   Sri Digamber Nath Chaubey 14.01.66 08.05.91 31.01.26
7.   Sri Ajay Kumar Singh 25.11.68 16.07.90 31.11.28
8.   Sri Sanjay Kumar Singh 05.04.76 14.07.04 30.04.36
9.   Sri Sudesh Rajpal 10.02.80 12.07.04 29.02.40

 

Latest Announcements