U.S.Nagar

Videoconferencing Link Detail for E-lok adalat dated 07-11-2020

 

S.No.

Judicial Officer and Member

Jitsi Meet Meeting ID

District and Sessions Court U.S.Nagar at Rudrapur

Bench 1

District Judge U.S.Nagar

Sri Ruhidas Majumdar, Member

https://meet.jit.si/djusn07112020

Bench 2

ADJ 1st Rudrapur.

Sri Sunil Kumar Bhakt, Member

https://meet.jit.si/1adj07112020

Bench 3

ADJ 2nd Rudrapur

Sri Radheshyam Shukla,Member

https://meet.jit.si/2adj07112020

Bench 4

ADJ 3rd Rudrapur

Smt. Sarita Saxena, Member

https://meet.jit.si/3adj07112020

Bench 5

Civil Judge Senior Divison U.S.Nagar

Sri Vatan Joshi, Member

https://meet.jit.si/cjsd07112020

Bench 6

1st Civil Judge Senior Divison, Rudrapur

Sri Rajeev Kumar Sharma, Member

https://meet.jit.si/1cjsd07112020

Bench 7

2nd Civil Judge Senior Divison,Rudrapur

Sri Manoj Kumar Grover, Member

https://meet.jit.si/2cjsd07112020

Bench 8

3rd Civil Judge Senior Divison, Rudrapur

Sri Rajeev Grover, Member

https://meet.jit.si/3cjsd07112020

Bench 9

4th Civil Judge Senior Divison,Rudrapur

Sri Om Prakash, Member

https://meet.jit.si/4cjsd07112020

Bench 10

5th Civil Judge Senior Divison,Rudrapur

Sri Gyan Chandra Sagar Member

https://meet.jit.si/5cjsd07112020

Bench 11

Civil Judge Junior Division, Rudrapur

Sri Atahar Ali Khan, Member

https://meet.jit.si/cjjd07112020

Bench 12

Judicil Magistrate 2nd Rudrapur

Sri Satyapal Singh, Member

https://meet.jit.si/2jm07112020

Civil Court Kashipur

Bench 13

ADJ 1st Kashipur

Sri Suhail Alam Ansari, Member

https://meet.jit.si/1adjkpr07112020

Bench 14

ADJ 2nd Kashipur

Sri Mohd Asif Siddiqui, Member

https://meet.jit.si/2adjkpr07112020

Bench 15

ACJM Kashipur

Sri Saurabh Sharma, Member

https://meet.jit.si/acjmkpr07112020

Bench 16

Civil Judge Senior Divison Kashipur

Sri Naresh Kumar Kashyap, Member

https://meet.jit.si/cjsdkpr07112020

Bench 17

Civil Judge Junior Division Kashipur

Sri. Bhopal Singh Member

https://meet.jit.si/cjjdkpr07112020

Civil Court Khatima

Bench 18

Sri Pradeep Kumar Mani, ADJ Khatima

Ms. Sneh Prabha, Member

https://meet.jit.si/adjktm07112020

Bench 19

Civil Judge Junior Division, Khatima

Sri Diler Singh, Member

https://meet.jit.si/cjsdktm07112020

Bench 20

1st Civil Judge Junior Division, Kahtima

Sri Avdesh Kumar,Member

https://meet.jit.si/1cjjdktm07112020

Bench 21

Civil Judge Junior Division, Khatima

Sri Bharat Pandey, Mamber

https://meet.jit.si/cjjdktm07112020

Civil Court Bazpur

Bench 22

Civil Judge Junior Division Bazpur

Sri Dharampal Singh, Member

https://meet.jit.si/cjjdbpz07112020

Civil Court Jaspur

Bench 23

Civil Judge Junior Division Jaspur

Sri Julfikar Ali, Member

https://meet.jit.si/cjjdjsp07112020

Civil Court Sitarganj

Bench 24

Civil Judge Junior Division Sitarganj

Sri Priyank Pathak, Member

https://meet.jit.si/cjjdstg07112020