District Court Araria

WhatsApp no. of Virtual Hearing Facilitator(VHF)

S.No.

Name of the court

Virtual Hearing Facilitator(VHF)

1.

D.J

Sri Sushil Kr. Pathak(Bench Clerk)

Sri Mukund Mohan(Stenographer)

Sri Santu Kapar(Deposition Writer)

9693269278

9123225321

9718008665

2.

P.J

Sri Suresh Chaubey(Stenographer)

Sri Akash Chandra(Deposition Writer)

9430561617

9308758956

3.

A.D.J. I

Sri Suresh Chaubey(Stenographer)

Sri Ravi Shankar(Deposition Writer)

 

9430561617

9430229597

4.

A.D.J. II

Sri Bisundeo Paswan(Stenographer)

Sri Nitish Kumar(Deposition Writer)

7209497794

9204010813

5.

A.D.J. III

Sri Arvind Kumar(Bench Clerk)

Sri Bisundeo Paswan(Stenographer)

Sri Ravi Shankar(Deposition Writer)

9199469708

7209497794

9430229597

6.

(Sri Satyendra Singh)     Exclusive Special Court-I

Sri Praveen Kumar(Bench Clerk)

Matiour Rahman(Deposition Writer)

9546814194

8700740623

7.

(Sri Anand Kumar Singh-II)     Exclusive Special Court-II

Sri Nikhil Kumar(Bench Clerk)

Sri Binod Kumar(Office Clerk)

9570573107

6299044248

8.

A.D.J. VI

Sri Ajay Kumar Sinha(Bench Clerk)

Smt. Preeti Kumari(Stenographer)

Sri Deepak Kumar(Deposition Writer)

7209915686

9155959890

7488263088

9.

A.D.J. VII

 

 

10.

C.J.M

Sri Anish Kumar(Bench Clerk)

Sri Suresh Chaubey(Stenographer)

7903799241

9430561617

11.

A.C.J.M I

Sri Chandra Shekhar(Bench Clerk)

8340259097

12.

A.C.J.M III

Sri Durganand Prasad(Bench Clerk)

7004708429

13.

A.C.J.M V

Sri Durganand Sah(Bench Clerk)

8340471104

14.

A.C.J.M VI

Sri Ram Pravesh(Bench Clerk)

9931623243

15.

Sri Amit Bhaibhav

J.M Ist Class

Sri Prabhas Chandra Modi

(Bench Clerk)

9801055183

16.

Sri Rajesh Ranjan

J.M Ist Class

Sri Rintu Kumar(Bench Clerk)

8789464787

17.

Md. Mustafa Sahi

J.M Ist Class

Sri Rajiv Ranjan Sinha(Bench Clerk)

9905030676

18.

Sri Kumud Ranjan

P.M. J.J.B, Araria

Sri Ashok Sharma(Bench Clerk)

8271466717
19.

Sri Asif Nawaz

J.M IInd Class

Sri Santosh Kumar

(Bench Clerk/Office Clerk)

9801178677

20.

Md. Gulam Rasul

J.M IInd Class

Sri Kundan Patel

(Bench Clerk/Office Clerk)

7004366199

21.

Sri Rohit Kumar Verma

J.M IInd Class

Sri Vikash Kumar

(Bench Clerk/Office Clerk)

8340575181

22.

Sri Shailendra Kumar

J.M IInd Class

Sri Suraj Kumar Singh

(Bench Clerk/Office Clerk)

8877570337

23.

Sri Vishal Sinha

J.M IInd Class

Sri Saket Nayan

(Bench Clerk/Office Clerk)

7004193995

24.

Sri Pawan Kr. Choudhary

J.M IInd Class

Sri Anant Kumar Nirala

(Bench Clerk/Office Clerk)

8210617582

25.

Sri Gyan Prakash

J.M IInd Class

Sri Ashok Kumar

(Bench Clerk/Office Clerk)

9065588526

26.

Sri Navin Kumar

J.M IInd Class

Sri Kamlesh Kumar

(Bench Clerk/Office Clerk)

9149809723

27.

Sri Paradip Kumar

J.M IInd Class

Sri Rajnish Kumar Raushan

(Bench Clerk/Office Clerk)

9431781450